Documentations

N° microfilms par communes

Inventaire des microfilms AGP par communes

P 01 COMMUNES          PAROISSES    BOB. N° TD:bob 
1  ABLAIN-SAINT-NAZAIRE    618 à 620 4
2  ABLAINZEVELLE    620-621 4
3  ACHEVILLE    621-622 4
4  ACHICOURT    516 à 519    4 et 6
5  ACHIET-LE-GRAND    689 à 691 4
6  ACHIET-LE-PETIT    622-623 4
7  ACQ    1388-1389  
    8b  ACQUIN    402 à 404 41
    8a  ACQUIN-WESTBECOURT      
9  ADINFER    623-624 4
10  AFFRINGUES    1439- 41
11  AGNEZ-LES-DUISANS    1379-1380 4
12  AGNIERES    1235-1236 4
13  AGNY    522-523    4 et 6
14  AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS    94 à 105 39
     Saint-Martin-les-Aire  92-93  
     Notre-Dame  81 à 87  
     Saint-Pierre  87 à 91  
       1530-  
     Saint-Quentin-les-Aire  93-  
     Moulin-le-Comte  93-  
     Rincq et Glominghem  91-92  
     Fort-Saint-François  94-  
     Confréries  91-  
     Couv, monast, et Béguines  94-  
     Chapitre St Pierre  94-  
     Hôpital militaire  94-  
15  AIRON-NOTRE-DAME    372-373 38
16  AIRON-SAINT-VAAST    1646-1647 38
17  AIX-EN-ERGNY    1455-1456 35
18  AIX-EN-ISSART    377-378 30 et 31
19  AIX-NOULETTE    910 à 913 7
20  ALEMBON   1435 à 1437  
21  ALETTE    285 à 287 35
22  ALINCTHUN    1527-1528  
23  ALLOUAGNE    203 à 206 7
       1530-  
24  ALQUINES    1149 à 1151 41
25  AMBLETEUSE    1063 à 1065  
26  AMBRICOURT    1534- 33
27  AMBRINES    1383-1384  
28  AMES    152-153 7
29  AMETTES    68-69 7
30  AMPLIER (Voir Orville)    1373-1374 4
31  ANDRES    1556 à 1558  
32  ANGRES    413-414 7
33  ANNAY    1015 à 1017 7
34  ANNEQUIN    240-241 7
35  ANNEZIN    1099 à 1102 7
36  ANVIN    1183-1184  
37  ANZIN-SAINT-AUBIN  Saint-Vaast  326 à 328 4
     Saint-Aubin  1530-  
38  ARDRES    161 à 166 39
     Paroisse Saint-Omer  159 à 162  
       730-  
       1487-1488  
     Chapel. de Bois-en-Ardres  161-162  
39  ARLEUX-EN-GOHELLE    1010 à 1012 4
40  ARQUES    1583 à 1587 41
41  ARRAS  Naissances  457 à 468    1-2-3
     Mariages  468 à 474  
     Décès  474 à 486  
     Chapitre Notre-Dame  516-  
     Communautés religieuses  715-716  
     Hôpital Saint-Jean  515-516  
     Notre-Dame au Jardin  508-509  
     Saint-Aubert  497 à 499  
     Saint-Etienne  502-  
     Saint-Géry  487 à 493  
     Saint Jean-en-Ronville  493-494  
     Saint Louis de la Citadelle  515-  
     Saint-Maurice  499 à 501  
     Saint-Nicaise  512 à 514  
     Saint Nicolas-en-l'┬tre  509 à 512  
     St Nicolas-sur-les-Fossés  494 à 496  
     Saint-Sauveur  514-  
     Saint-Vaast  503-504  
     Sainte-Croix  504 à 508  
     Sainte Marie-Madeleine  502-504  
704b  ASSONVAL    (Avant le 03.04.1822)    339-  
42  ATHIES    416-417 4
43  ATTAQUES (LES)    1073-1074  
       1143-1144  
44  ATTIN    1590-1591 32
45  AUBIGNY-EN-ARTOIS    1114-1115  
46  AUBIN-SAINT-VAAST  Saint-Vaast  1563-1564 34
     Saint-Aubin  1563-  
47  AUBROMETZ    1216-1217  
48  AUCHEL    1300 à 1304 7
49  AUCHY-AU-BOIS    110- 8
50  AUCHY-LES-HESDIN    1315 à 1317  
51  AUCHY-LES-MINES    409 à 411 8
52  AUDEMBERT    1564-1565  
53a  AUDINCTHUN     41
   a : Audincthun    781 à 783  
   b : Wandonne    781-782  
54  AUDINGHEN    1777 à 1779  
55  AUDREHEM    1617 à 1619 39
56  AUDRESELLES    1666 à 1668  
57  AUDRUICQ    859 à 865 39 et 41
58  AUMERVAL (Cf Bailleul-les-Pernes)    1365-  
59  AUTINGUES    1601-1602 39
60  AUXI-LE-CH┬TEAU    1339 à 1346  
61  AVERDOINGT    302-303  
62  AVESNES    1751-  
63  AVESNES-LE-COMTE    640 à 643 4
64  AVESNES-LES-BAPAUME    624-625   4 et 6
65  AVION    625 à 627 4
66  AVONDANCE    1677-1678 33
67  AVROULT (Crée le 08.06.1834)    374-  
68  AYETTE    628-629 6
69  AZINCOURT    153-154  
       1530-  
         
672b  BAILLESCOURT (Puisieux)    592-  
70  BAILLEUL-AUX-CORN.    322-323  
       552-553  
71  BAILLEUL-LES-PERNES    1369 à 1371  
72  BAILLEULMONT    634 à 636 4
73  BAILLEUL-SIRE-BERTH.    234 à 236 4
74  BAILLEULVAL    521- 4
75  BAINCTHUN    175 à 177  
       366-  
76  BAINGHEN    1779-1780  
77  BAJUS    211-212  
       1292-  
78  BALINGHEM    1558 à 1560 39
79  BANCOURT    629-630  
80  BAPAUME    557 à 566 4
       931-  
     Récollets - Hôpitaux  560-  
81  BARALLE    675 à 677 4
       836-  
82  BARASTRE    630-631 4
83  BARLIN    1096 à 1098 8
84  BARLY    1386 à 1388  
       1743-  
85  BASSEUX    283-284 4
       730-  
86  BAVINCOURT    1374 à 1376 4
87  BAYENGHEM/EPERLEC.    119 à 121 39
88  BAYENGHEM/SENINGH.    1440-1441 41
89  BAZINGHEN    1664 à 1666  
90  BEALENCOURT    1370-1371 4
91  BEAUDRICOURT (Cf Estrée-Wamin)    1384-1385  
 92b  BEAUFORT    637-638  
 92a  BEAUFORT/BLAVINCOURT (12.01.1859)    639-  
93  BEAULENCOURT    653 à 655 4
94  BEAUMERIE-St-MARTIN    105-106  
       1790-1791  
95  BEAUMETZ-LES-AIRE    180-181 39 et 41
96  BEAUMETZ-LES-CAMB.    644 à 646 4
       1076-  
97  BEAUMETZ-LES-LOGES    281-282 4
       540-  
427c  BEAUMONT   1007-1008  6
99  BEAURAINS    611-612   4 et 6
100  BEAURAINVILLE      
   a : Beaurainville  Saint-Martin  378 à 380 30
       1229-  
       1487-  
   b : Beaurain-ChÔteau  Saint-Nicolas 378-379  
101  BEAUVOIS    1214-  
881c  BEAUVOIR-RIVIERE (Voir Somme)    1892-1893  
882a  BEAUVOIR-WAVANS (Après le 01.01.1974)      
102  BECOURT    314-315 35
       689-  
103  BEHAGNIES    991- 4
105b  BELLE    708-709  
104  BELLEBRUNE    1390-1391  
105a  BELLE-ET-HOULLEFORT (1790)    709-710  
106  BELLONNE    648-649   4 et 6
831b  BELVAL    673-  
107  BENIFONTAINE    1008-1009 8
108  BERCK    1360 à 1364 38
109  BERGUENEUSE    114-115  
110  BERGUETTE    317-318 8
111  BERLENCOURT/CAUR     1380 à 1383  
112  BERLES-AU-BOIS    519 à 521   4 et 6
       730-  
       1858-  
113  BERLES-MONCHEL    1377 à 1379 4
114  BERMICOURT    1364-1365  
115  BERNEVILLE    282-283 6
       443-  
116  BERNIEULLES    373-374 32
117  BERTINCOURT    540 à 544 4
118  BETHONSART    1385-1386  
119  BETHUNE    354 à 366   8 et 9
     Sainte-Croix  350 à 352  
     Saint-Vaast  352 à 354  
     Chapitre St Barthélémy  354-  
120  BEUGIN    1013- 9
121  BEUGN┬TRE    1245-1246   4 et 6
122  BEUGNY    1371 à 1373  
123  BEUSSENT    214 à 216 35
124  BEUTIN    1525- 32
125  BEUVREQUEN    1759-1760  
126  BEUVRY    1102 à 1109 9
127  BEZINGHEM    1756-1757 35
128  BIACHE-ST-VAAST    290 à 293 4
129  BIEFVILLERS/BAPAUME    1896-1897 4
130  BIENVILLERS-AU-BOIS    384 à 387 4
131  BIHUCOURT    1376-1377 4
132  BILLY-BERCLEAU    1033-1034 10
       1036-1038 10
133  BILLY-MONTIGNY    75-76 10
423b  BILQUES (Avant le 22.09.1819)    1206-1207 41
134  BIMONT    1753-1754 35
135  BLAIRVILLE    1009-1010 4
137a  BLANGERVAL-BLANGERMONT (Créée le 01/12.1972)      
137b  BLANGERVAL    1253-1254  
137c  BLANGERMONT    1254-  
753c  BLANGY-LES-ARRAS  Sainte-Croix  772-  
     Abbaye d'Avesnes  772-  
138  BLANGY-SUR-TERNOISE    1365 à 1368 4
  92c  BLAVINCOURT    638-639  
139  BLENDECQUES    1295 à 1298 41
       1383-  
140  BLEQUIN    397 à 399 41
141  BLESSY    1408 à 1410 10
142  BLINGEL    1757-1758  
143  BOFFLES    1755-  
144  BOIRY-BECQUERELLE    588-589   4 et 6
145  BOIRY-NOTRE-DAME    1897-1898   4 et 6
146  BOIRY-SAINT-MARTIN    387-388   4 et 6
147  BOIRY-Ste-RICTRUDE    1841-1842 4
148  BOIS-BERNARD    647-648 4
149  BOISDINGHEM    1130-1131 41
150  BOISJEAN    1613 à 1615 30
151  BOISLEUX-AU-MONT    651-652 4
152  BOILEUX-SAINT-MARC    650-651 4
153  BOMY    185 à 187 39 et 41
       486-  
336b  BONCOURT (Avant le 10.01.1822)    178-  
       1400-  
154  BONNIERES    1821 à 1823  
155  BONNINGUES / ARDRES    1128 à 1130  
156  BONNINGUES / CALAIS    1607-1608  
157  BOUBERS / HESMOND    1773-  
158  BOUBERS-SUR-CANCHE    1240 à 1242 52 et 53
       1581- 30
408c  BOUCRES    271-272  
661c  BOUIN    242-  
661a  BOUIN-PLUMOISON (Après le 01.01.1971)      
160  BOULOGNE-SUR-MER    882 à 900 25 Ó 27
       945 à 972  
       1743-  
       1957-  
     Saint-Joseph  945 à 948  
       1857-  
     Saint-Nicolas   900 à 908  
       945-  
160  BOULOGNE-SUR-MER  Chapitre Notre-Dame  948-  
     Hôpital Saint-Louis  948-  
     Annonciades-Ursulines  949  
     Protestants étrangers  949  
161  BOUQUEHAUT    1508 à 1510  
274b  BOURCHEUIL (Avant le 03.03.1821)    421- 10
162  BOURECQ    1135-1136 10
163  BOURET-SUR-CANCHE    1849-1850  
164  BOURLON    1876 à 1878 4
165  BOURNONVILLE    183 à 185  
       1334-  
166  BOURS    1639 à 1641  
167  BOURSIN    736-737  
168  BOURTHES    1450 à 1454 35
169 BOUVELINGHEM    1437-1438 41
170  BOUVIGNY-BOYEFFLES    1018 à 1020 10
171  BOYAVAL    1457-   
       1459-  
172  BOYELLES    646-647 4
589c  BRAY (Cf : Mont-Saint-Eloi)    1872-  
173  BREBIERES    1185 à 1188   4 et 6
174a  BR╩MES    1596 à 1599  
175  BREVILLERS (Cf 212)    1422-1423 34
176b  BREXENT      
176a  BREXENT-ENOCQ (Formée en 1790)    1780-1781 32
177  BRIMEUX    1791 à 1794 30
178b  BRUAY-EN-ARTOIS    243 à 245 10
178a  BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE      
179  BRUNEMBERT    738 à 740  
180  BRYAS    1116-1117 4
181  BUCQUOY    679 à 683 4
182  BUIRE-AU-BOIS    395 à 397  
183  BUIRE-LE-SEC    1641 à 1643 30
184  BUISSY    1872-1873  
185  BULLECOURT    649-650 4
186  BULLY-LES-MINES    1031 à 1033 10
       1410-  
       1581-  
187  BUNEVILLE    1768-1769  
188  BURBURE    166-167 11
       1956-  
189  BUS    652-653 4
190  BUSNES    246 à 250 11
         
191  CAFFIERS    1673-1674  
192  CAGNICOURT    1231 à 1233   4 et 6
      1858  
193  CALAIS  Naissances  1714 à 1721 28 et 29
     Mariages  1721 à 1731  
     Décès  1732 à 1740  
193  CALAIS  Hôpital des Pauvres  1704-1705  
     Hôpital militaire  1705-1706  
       1731-  
     Notre-Dame  1706 à 1714  
       1731-1732  
       1740 à 1742  
     St-Louis du Fort Nieulay  1706-  
     St Nicolas de la Citadelle  1704-  
       1706-  
194  CALONNE-RICOUART    106-107 11
195  CALONNE-SUR-LA-LYS    254 à 258 11
       346-  
       1771-  
196  CALOTTERIE (LA)    110-111 38
       730-  
197  CAMBLAIN-CHATELAIN    1013 à 1015 11
198  CAMBIGNEUL    1290-1291  
199  CAMBLAIN-L'ABBE    1314-1315  
200  CAMBRIN    1054 à 1056 11
201  CAMIERS    1354 à 1356 32
202  CAMPAGNE-LES-BOUL.    1404 à 1406 35
203  CAMPAGNE-LES-GU╬NES    1510-1511  
204  CAMPAGNE-LES-HESDIN    1954 à 1956 31
205 CAMPAGNE/WARDRECQ.    1224-1225 41
206  CAMPIGNEULLES/GRAN.    1796- 38
207  CAMPIGNEULLES/PETIT.    108-109 38
208  CANETTEMONT    1849-  
209  CANLERS    182-183  
210  CANTELEUX (Cf Frévent)    1820-  
211  CAPELLE-FERMONT    1837-1838  
908  CAPELLE-LES-BOULOGNE (LA) 1949      
212 CAPELLE-LES-HESDIN    1529-1530 34
254b  CAPELLE-SUR-LA-LYS (Avant 1822)    1515-  
213  CARENCY    1328-1329 4
214  CARLY    1847-1848  
215  CARVIN    527 à 540 11 et 12
216  CAUCHIE(LA)    1845-1846  
217  CAUCHY-A-LA-TOUR    109- 12
218  CAUCOURT    1329-1330 12
219  CAUMONT    1788-1789 34
220  CAVRON-St-MARTIN    1462 à 1464 34
      St Walloy  1462-1463  
221  CHELERS    321-322  
222  CHERIENNES (Cf Caumont)    1283- 34
223  CHERISY    655-656 4
224  CHOCQUES    1085 à 1089 12
     Abbaye St Jean-Baptiste  1086-  
225  CLAIRMARAIS (Cf Arques)    1889-1890 41
     Abbaye Notre-Dame  1889-  
226  CLARQUES  Saint-Martin  1587-1588 39
     Abbaye Saint Augustin  1588-  
227  CLENLEU    1578-1579 35
228  CLERQUES (Cf Audrehem)    1531- 39
229  CLETY    1830-1831 41
901b  COHEM (Réunie le 05.12.1821)    1180-1181  
230  COLEMBERT    1265 à 1267  
231  COLLINE-BEAUMONT    1553-1554 38
232  COMTE (LA)    211-212  
233  CONCHIL-LE-TEMPLE    1554-1555 38
234  CONCHY-SUR-CANCHE    546-547 4
235  CONDETTE    325-326  
236  CONTES    1771 à 1773 34
237  CONTEVILLE/BOULOG.    1261-1262  
238  CONTEVILLE/TERNOIS    1838-1839  
239  COQUELLES    268 à 270  
       1581-  
240  CORBEHEM    1330 à 1332   4 et 6
905b  CORMETTES (Avant le 17.04.1822    1935-  
241  CORMONT    1800-1801 32
242  COUIN    1860-1861 4
243  COULLEMONT    1582-  
244  COULOGNE    76 à 78  
       193-  
245  COULOMBY    1238-1239 41
246  COUPELLE-NEUVE (Cf Fruges)    154- 33
247  COUPELLE-VIEILLE    1786-1787 33
248  COURCELLES-le-COMTE    721 à 724 4
249  COURCELLES-les-LENS    1040 à 1042 12
250  COURRIERES    547 à 552 13
       1487-  
       1956-  
251  COURSET    171-172  
       1487-  
252  COUTURE (LA)    1109 à 1114 13
253  COUTURELLE    1581-  
254a  COYECQUES    1514-1515  
543b  CRECQUES (Avant le 20.03.1822)   1410 à 1412  
255  CREMAREST    1523 à 1525  
256  CREPY    1534-1535 33
257  CREQUY    155 à 157 33
       636-  
258  CROISETTE    230-231  
       594-  
259  CROISILLES    70 à 72 4
260  CROIX-EN-TERNOIS    239-240  
261  CUCQ    1356 à 1358 38
       1438-  
336c  CUHEM (Avant le 10.01.1822)    1400- 41
262  CUINCHY    1126 à 1128 13
         
263  DAINVILLE    603 à 605 4
264  DANNES    1816 à 1818  
265a  DELETTES    1198 à 1201 41
266  DENIER (Av.1793 cf Berlencourt-le-Cauroy)    1754-  
267  DENNEBROEUCQ    1162-1163 41
268  DESVRES    432 à 437  
       808-  
269  DIEVAL    1191 à 1194  
592b  DIFQUES    1450-  
270  DIVION    107-108 13
271  DOHEM    452 à 454 41
834b  DONMARTIN (Avant le 08.06.1834    1425-  
       1428-1429  
272  DOUCHY-LES-AYETTE    685 à 687 4
273  DOUDEAUVILLE    1912-1913  
274a  DOURGES    419 à 421 13
275  DOURIEZ    1495-1496 30
276  DOUVRIN    692 à 694 14
277  DROCOURT    691- 4
278  DROUVRIN-LE-MARAIS    1804- 14
279  DUISANS    1839 à 1841 4
280  DURY    442-443 4
       1771-  
         
281  ECHINGHEN    1846-1847  
282  ECLIMEUX    1214-1215  
283  ECOIVRES    1794- 5
589b  ECOIVRES (Avant le 11.04.1821)    1870-  
       1872-  
284  ECOURT-St-QUENTIN   1163 à 1168 4
285  ECOUST-SAINT-MEIN    388-389 4
286  ECQUEDECQUES    1133-1134 14
552c  ECQUEMICOURT      
288a  ECQUES    1441 à 1445 39
289  ECUIRES    105-106 38
290  ECURIE    279-280 4
291  ELEU-DIT-LEAUWETTE    1033-    4 et 6
329b  ELINGHEN    1657-1658  
292  ELNES    1025-1026 41
293  EMBRY    1769 à 1771 33
294  ENGUINEGATTE    1157-1158 41
176c  ENOCQ      
295a  ENQUIN-LES-MINES    1882-1883 41
296  ENQUIN-SUR-BAILLONS    119-  
       124-125  
297  EPERLECQUES    121 à 123 39
       192-193  
       1858-  
298  EPINOY    1619 à 1621 4
       1679-1680  
299  EPS    1844-1845  
300  EQUIHEN-PLAGE (Après le 04.04.1939)      
301  EQUIRRE    115-  
302  ERGNY    1454-1455 35
303  ERIN    1833-1834  
304  ERNY-SAINT-JULIEN    1829-1830 41
834c  ERQUIERES    350-  
306  ERVILLERS    984 à 986 4
307  ESCALLES    1850-1851  
308  ESCOEUILLES    1881-1882 41
309  ESQUERDES    1131 à 1133 41
       1629-  
310  ESSARS    253-254 14
       404-405  
311  ESTEVELLES (Cf Pont-Ó-Vendin)    1595- 14
312  ESTREE    1569-1570 32
313  ESTREE-LA-BLANCHE    454-455 14
314  ESTREE-CAUCHY    1576-1577 14
315  ESTREELLES    1814-1815 32
316  ESTREE-WAMIN    1255-1256  
317  ETAING    1188 à 1191 4
318  ETAPLES    64 à 68 32
319  ETERPIGNY    289-290 4
320  ETRUN    280-281 4
321  EVIN-MALMAISON    1052 à 1054 14
         
322  FAMECHON    1248-1249 5
323  FAMPOUX    607 à 609 5
324  FARBUS    695-696 5
325  FAUQUEMBERGUES    1233 à 1235 41
326  FAVREUIL    1246-1247 5
327  FEBVIN-PALFART    209 à 211 41
328  FERFAY    1801-1802 14
174b  FERLINGHEN (Réunie en 1790)    1597-  
329a  FERQUES    1657 à 1659  
330  FESTUBERT    1173 à 1178 14
331  FEUCHY    605 à 607   5 et 6
332  FICHEUX    694-695 5
333  FIEFS    1457 à 1459 5
334  FIENNES    1546 à 1548  
       1956-  
335  FILLIEVRES    1217 à 1220 5
       1581-  
336a  FLECHIN    1399 à 1401 41
295b  FLECHINELLE (Avant le 16.10.1822)    1883-  
337  FLERS    391-392 5
338a  FLEURBAIX    836 à 843 14 et 15
338b   Chartreuse de la   Boutillerie    
339  FLEURY    1834- 5
340  FLORINGHEM    1858-1859  
341  FONCQUEVILLERS    417 à 419 5
342  FONTAINE-les-BOULANS    1806-1807 5
343  FONTAINE-les-CROISIL.    1675-1676 5
344  FONTAINE-les-HERMANS    1809-1810 5
345  FONTAINE-L'ETALON    1281-1282 5
346  FORTEL-EN-ARTOIS    1251-  
347  FOSSEUX    1867-1868 5
348  FOUFFLIN-RICAMETZ    1825-1826  
349  FOUQUEREUIL    1272-1273 15
350  FOUQUIERES/BETHUNE    261-262 15
       1229-  
       1487-  
351  FOUQUIERES-lès-LENS    696 à 698 15
352  FRAMECOURT (Cf Hautecloque)    1767- 5
353  FREMICOURT    698-699 5
354  FRENCQ    1781 à 1783 32
355a  FRESNES/MONTAUBAN    700-701 5
356  FRESNICOURT/DOLMEN    879 à 882 15
357  FRESNOY    930- 5
358  FRESNOY-en-GOHELLE    701-702  
359  FRESSIN    311 à 314 39
360  FRETHUN    266 à 268  
361  FREVENT    1348 à 1354  
    S.Chrysogone de   Cercamp  1348-  
     Saint-Hilaire  1346-1347  
     Saint Vaast  1347-1348  
362  FREVILLERS    1291- 5
363  FREVIN-CAPELLE    1859-1860  
364  FRUGES    367 à 372 33
         
365  GALAMETZ    1228-1229  
907b  GARGUETELLE (Cf Oignies)      
366  GAUCHIN-LEGAL    909-910 15
367  GAUCHIN-VERLOINGT    258-259  
368  GAUDIEMPRE    1917-1918 5
369  GAVRELLE    228 à 230 5
370  GENNES-IVERGNY    1895-1896  
371  GIVENCHY-en-GOHELLE    444 à 446 5
372  GIVENCHY-LE-NOBLE    1820-1821  
373  GIVENCHY-lès-la-BASSEE    1498-1499 15
374  GOMIECOURT    702-703 5
375  GOMMECOURT (Cf Foncquevillers)    999- 5
376  GONNEHEM    1080 à 1085 15
       1602-  
377  GOSNAY    1466-1467 15
     Chartreux et Chartreuses  1467-  
378  GOUVES    1824-1825 5
379  GOUY-EN-ARTOIS    570-571 5
       1487-  
380  GOUY-SERVINS (Gouy-en-Gohelle)    1574-1575 16
381  GOUY-EN-TERNOIS    1279-1280  
382a  GOUY-SAINT-ANDRE    544 à 546  
       730-  
       1858-  
383  GOUY-SOUS-BELLONNE    1914-1915 5
384  GRINCOURT/HAVRINCOURT    1874 à 1876 5
385  GRAND-RULLECOURT    1632-1633  
386  GRENAY    1028-1029 16
387  GREVILLERS    706 à 708   5 et 6
388  GRIGNY    1318-  
       1320-1321  
       1560-  
389  GRINCOURT-LES-PAS    872-873 5
390  GROFFLIERS     38
391  GUARBECQUE    450 à 452 16
392  GUEMAPPE    704 à 706  
393  GUEMPS    852 à 855  
827b  GUEMY (Avant le 30.12.1964)    1286-  
395  GUIGNY (Cf Capelle-lès Hesdin)    1789-1790 34
396  GUINECOURT (Cf Oeuf-en-Ternois)    1903-  
397  GU╬NES  Saint-Pierre  916 à 928  
     Temple protestant  921-  
398  GUISY    1560-1561 34
         
399  HABARCQ    1823-1824 5
400  HAILLICOURT    1094 à 1096 16
401  HAISNES    998-999 16
402  HALINGHEN    1252-1253  
       1581-  
       1956-  
403  HALLINES    1888-1889 41
404  HALLOY    1273-1274 5
405  HAMBLAIN-LES-PRES    703-704 5
       1619-  
406  HAMELINCOURT    712-713 5
407  HAM-EN-ARTOIS    315 à 317 16
408b  HAMES    270-271  
408a  HAMES-BOUCRES (Après 24.11.1819)    272-273  
409  HANNESCAMPS    1932-1933 5
410  HAPLINCOURT    1855 à 1857   5 et 6
411  HARAVESNES    935-936  
412  HARDINGHEN    1429 à 1433  
413  HARNES    941 à 945 16
414  HAUCOURT    713-714 5
683c  HAUT-MAISNIL    1934-1935  
415  HAUTE-AVESNES    1516- 5
416  HAUTECLOQUE    1513-1514  
631c  HAUTECÈTE (Cf 513)    394-395  
418  HAUTEVILLE    1489-1490  
419  HAUT-LOQUIN    1148-1149 41
420  HAUT-MAISNIL (Cf Queux)      
421  HAVRINCOURT    716 à 719 5
422  HEBUTERNE    585 à 588 5
423a  HELFAUT    1204 à 1206 41
424  HENDECOURT/CAGNIC.    725 à 727 5
425  HENDECOURT/RANSART    724-725 5
426  HENINEL    719-720 5
427a   HENIN-BEAUMONT (Après 01.01.1971)      
427b  HENIN-LIETARD    1000 à 1007 16
428  HENIN-SUR-COJEUL    440 à 442 5
       1858-  
429  HENNEVEUX    184-  
       1672-1673  
430  HENU    1012-1013 5
431  HERBELLES    1910-1911 39
432  HERBINGHEN    1948-1949 39
433  HERICOURT    1197-1198  
434  HERLIERE (LA)    1490- 5
       1743-  
435  HERLINCOURT    231-232  
436  HERLIN-LE-SEC    1292-  
437  HERLY    287 à 289 35
438  HERMAVILLE    1117-1118  
439  HERMELINGHEN    1434-1435  
440  HERMIES    1505 à 1508 5
441  HERMIN    366-367 16
442a  HERNICOURT    1292 à 1294  
443  HERSIN-COUPIGNY    1042 à 1045 16
444  HERVELINGHEN    1880-1881  
445  HESDIGNEUL/BETHUNE    1496-1497 16
446  HESDIGNEUL/BOULOG.    602-603  
447  HESDIN    126 à 129 34 et 35
     Chapitre Saint-Martin  131-  
     Hôp. St-Jean L'Evangeliste  131-  
       132-  
       137-  
       836-  
       945-  
       1581-  
448  HESDIN-L'ABBE    1842 à 1844  
449  HESMOND    1461-1462 30
450  HESTRUS    1516-1517  
       1844-  
451  HEUCHIN    1181 à 1183  
452  HEURINGHEM    937-938 39
453  HEZECQUES    1799- 33
454  HINGES    347 à 349 16
455  HOCQUINGHEN    1537-  
456  HOUCHAIN    1136-1137 16
457  HOUDAIN    79 à 81 16
458  HOULLE    335-336 41
105c  HOULLEFORT    709-  
459c  HOUVIGNEUL    931-932  
459b  HOUVIN    931-  
459a  HOUVIN-HOUVIGNEUL (Après le 26.01.1856)    932-933  
460  HUBERSENT    303-304 32
461  HUBY-SAINT-LEU    1561-1562 34
       1956-  
462  HUCLIER    1504-  
463  HUCQUELIERS    632 à 634 35
       730-  
464  HULLUCH    733-734 16
465  HUMBERCAMPS    1486-1487 5
466  HUMBERT    1570-1571 35
467  HUMEROEUILLE    1215-1216  
468  HUMIERES    1213-1214  
711b  HYDREQUENT (Rinxent)    1074-  
         
469  INCHY-EN-ARTOIS    1168 à 1170   5 et 6
470  INCOURT    631-632  
471  INGHEM    455-456 39
806b  INGHEM    1670-  
472  INXENT    1811-1812 32
473  ISBERGUES    1304 à 1307 16
474  ISQUES    1842-  
       1879-  
475  IVERGNY    1626 à 1628  
476  IZEL-LES-EQUERCHIN    294 à 296   5 et 6
477  IZEL-LES-HAMEAUX    1491 à 1493  
         
478  JOURNY    1595-1596  
         
479  LABEUVRIERE    1262 à 1264 17
       1956-  
480  LABOURSE    1093-1094 17
481  LABROYE    1652-1653 34
178c  LABUISSIERE    734 à 736 17
483  LACRES    1573-1574  
484  LAGNICOURT-MARCEL    991 à 993  
485  LAIRES    178 à 180  
         
486  LAMBRES    1517 à 1519 17
487  LANDRETHUN-LE-NORD    1863-  
488  LANDRETHUN-lès-ARDR.    1532-1533  
489  LAPUGNOY    392-393 17
490  LATTRE-Saint-QUENTIN    1490-1491  
491  LAVENTIE    1478 à 1486 17
       1857-  
492  LEBIEZ    113-114 33
     Couvent des Récollets    
493  LEBUCQUIERES    1260-1261 6
494  LECHELLE    737-738 5
495  LEDINGHEM    399-400  
496  LEFAUX    1798- 32
497  LEFOREST    1050 à 1052 17
498  LENS    422 à 432 18
     Chapitre N.D, Récollets  423-  
     Saint-Laurent  423-  
     Saint-Léger  422-423  
499  LEPINE    1156-1157 38
500  LESPESSES    1406 à 1408 18
501  LESPINOY    1589-1590 30
502  LESTREM    340 à 346 18
503  LEUBRINGHEN    1668-1669  
504  LEULINGHEM    401-402  
505  LEULINGHEN-BERNES    1660-1661  
907a  LIBERCOURT (01.09.1947 cf 215)      
506  LICQUES    1904 à 1907  
507  LIENCOURT    1631-1632  
508  LIERES    1551-1552 19
509  LIETTRES    1459-1460 19
510  LIEVIN    972 à 977 19
       1259-  
       1743-  
511  LIGNEREUIL    1502-  
512  LIGNY-LES-AIRE    1549 à 1551 19
513  LIGNY-SUR-CANCHE    1237-1238 5
514  LIGNY-SAINT-FLOCHEL    617-  
515a  LIGNY-THILLOY (Après le 06.03.1820)    684-685  
515b  LIGNY-LE-BARQUE    683-684  
516  LILLERS    138 à 151 20
       527-  
       1466-  
       1653-  
       1743-  
       1957-  
     Chapit St-Omer-Religieus.  140-  
       151-  
517  LINGHEM    1911- 20
518  LINZEUX    390-391  
519  LISBOURG    1807 à 1809  
520  LOCON    1077 à 1080 20
521  LOGE (LA)    1762-1763  
522  LOISON-sur-CREQUOISE   1464-1465 30
523  LOISON-SOUS-LENS    743-744 20
524a  LONGFOSSE    1268 à 1270  
525  LONGUENESSE    1886-1887  
     Chartreuse Val Sainte Al-  1886-  
     degonde    
526  LONGUEVILLE    1545-1546  
527  LONGVILLERS    1812 à 1814 32
     Saint Vincent    
528  LOOS-EN-GOHELLE    938 à 940 20
       1868-  
529  LORGIES    1899 à 1901 20
530  LOTTINGHEN    1541 à 1543  
531  LOUCHES    913 à 916  
532  LOZINGHEM    218-219 20
533  LUGY    1794-1795 33
534  LUMBRES    1026 à 1028  
         
535  MADELAINE-ss-MONTREUIL (LA)    1797-  
536  MAGNICOURT/COMTE    1221 à 1223  
537  MAGNICOURT/CANCHE    1414-  
       1629-  
538  MAINTENAY    1649 à 1651 30
539  MAISNIL    1954-  
540  MAISNIL-LES-RUITZ (Cf 693b)    1321-1322 20
541  MAISONCELLE    1678-1679  
542  MAIZIERES    1501-1502  
543a  MAMETZ    1410 à 1413  
544  MANIN    1500-1501  
545  MANINGHEM    637- 35
546  MANINGHEN-HENNE    1210-1211  
547  MARANT    1467-1468 30
548  MARCK  Saint-Martin  1065 à 1072  
     Ch.vicariale des Attaques  1073-1074  
549  MARCONNE    1318-1319 34
550  MARCONNELLE    1423 à 1425 34
       1560-  
       1857-  
551  MARENLA    1475-1476 30
552a  MARESQUEL-ECQUEMICOURT (1969)    1764-1765 30
552b  MARESQUEL      
553  MAREST    1639-  
554  MARESVILLE    1572-1573 32
555  MARLES-LES-MINES    106-107 20
       333 à 335  
556  MARLES-SUR-CANCHE    1591 à 1593 30
557  MAROEUIL    276 à 279 5
     Abbaye Saint-Amand  276-  
558  MARQUAY    1858-  
559  MARQUION    677 à 679 5
560  MARQUISE    1057 à 1063  
543c  MARTHES (Avant le 20.03.1822)    1408-  
       1411-1412  
561  MARTINPUICH    687 à 689   5 et 6
       1229-  
562  MATRINGHEM    1209-1210 33
355b  MAUVILLE (Réunie en l'an XIII)    701- 5
563  MAZINGARBE    1029-1030 21
564  MAZINGHEM    1511 à 1513 21
565  MENCAS    1929- 33
566  MENNEVILLE    187-  
       293-294  
567a  MENTQUE-NORTBECOURT (Après 1819)    1605-  
567b  MENTQUE    1604-  
568  MERCATEL    996-997   5 et 6
569  MERCK-SAINT-LIEVIN    710 à 712  
570  MERICOURT    73-74 5
     Lavaleresse  74-  
571  MERLIMONT    1358-1359 38
572  METZ-EN-COUTURE    740 à 743 5
573  MEURCHIN    1048-1050 21
574  MINGOVAL    1323-1324  
575  MOLINGHEM    1307 à 1309 21
576  MONCHEAUX-les-FREVENT    1278-1279  
577  MONCHEL-SUR-CANCHE    1252-  
578  MONCHIET    1950- 5
579  MONCHY-AU-BOIS    589 à 592 5
580  MONCHY-BRETON    217-218  
581  MONCHY-CAYEUX    616-617  
582  MONCHY-LE-PREUX    446 à 448   5 et 6
       730-  
583  MONDICOURT    867-868  
584  MONT-BERNACHON    1118 à 1121 21
585  MONTCAVREL    1942-1943 32
586  MONTENESCOURT    1918-1919 5
587  MONTIGNY-en-GOHELLE    525 à 527 21
588  MONTREUIL    578 à 585 37 et 38
     Notre-Dame  571 à 573  
     Saint Firmin  574-  
     Saint Jacques  575-  
     Saint Josse au Val  576-  
     Saint Pierre  576-  
     Saint Walloy  577-578  
     Saint Saulve    
     Saint Martin d'Esquincourt  578-  
     Hôtel Dieu, Bénédictines  578-579  
589a  MONT-SAINT-ELOI    1870 à 1872 5
590  MONT-EN-TERNOIS    1416-1417  
591  MORCHIES    1784-1785 5
592  MORINGHEM    1448 à 1450  
593  MORVAL    744 à 746 6
594  MORY    595-596 5
595  MOULLE    328 à 330  
596  MOURIEZ    1425-  
       1428-  
       1528-1529 34
597  MOYENNEVILLE    746-747 5
598  MUNCQ-NIEURLET    1287-1288  
         
599  NABRINGHEN    1543-1544  
600  NEDON    1802-1803  
601  NEDONCHEL    1810-1811  
602  NEMPONT-saint-FIRMIN    1651-1652 38
603  NESLES    1818-1819  
604  NEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT    1139 à 1142  
605  NEULETTE    1759-  
606  NEUVE-CHAPELLE    747 à 749 21
607  NEUVILLE-AU-CORNET (Cf 348)    1827-  
608  NEUVILLE-BOURJONVAL    1785-1786 5
609  NEUVILLE-SAINT-VAAST    749 à 752 5
610  NEUVILLE/MONTREUIL    1520 à 1523 38
611  NEUVILLE-VITASSE    754 à 756   5 et 6
612  NEUVIREUIL    1946-1947 5
613  NIELLES-LES-BLEQUIN    1158 à 1160  
614  NIELLES-LES-ARDRES    1599-1600  
615  NIELLES-LES-CALAIS    1854-1855  
811b  NIELLES-les-THEROUANNE    935-  
       1198-  
616  NOEUX-LES-AUXI    1931-1932 5
617  NOEUX-LES-MINES    1089 à 1093 21
618  NORDAUSQUES    1602-1603  
619  NOREUIL    1676-1677 5
620  NORRENT-FONTES    318 à 320 21
567c  NORTBECOURT    1604-  
621  NORTKERQUE    855 à 859  
622  NORT-LEULINGHEM    171-  
623  NOUVELLE-EGLISE    1922-1923  
624  NOYELLES-GODAULT    1038 à 1040 21
625  NOYELLES-lès-HUMIERES (Cf 468)    1758-  
626  NOYELLES-lès-VERMELLES    1944-1945 22
627  NOYELLES-sous-BELLONNE    756 à 758 5
628  NOYELLES-SOUS-LENS    112- 22
       1115-  
       1487-  
       1670-  
629  NOYELLETTE (Cf 490)    1285-  
630  NOYELLE-VION    1755-1756  
631a    NUNCQ-HAUTECÈTE (Après le 01.12.1972)      
631b  NUNCQ    393-394  
         
632  OBLINGHEM    1466- 22
633  OEUF-EN-TERNOIS    1226 à 1228  
634  OFFEKERQUE    1923 à 1925  
635  OFFIN    1460-1461 30
636  OFFRETHUN    1761-1762  
637  OIGNIES    1045 à 1048 22
638  OISY-LE-VERGER    1324 à 1328 5
       1743-  
639  OPPY    219-220 5
640  ORVILLE    1274 à 1277   5 et 6
641  OSTREVILLE    1125-1126  
642  OURTON    1637 à 1639 22
643  OUTREAU    307 à 311  
       597-  
644  OUVE-WIRQUIN    1949-  
702  OUVE    1746-  
645  OYE-PLAGE    1020 à 1025  
         
646  PALLUEL    1332 à 1334 5
647  PARCQ (LE)    1401 à 1404  
648  PARENTY    181-182 35
       689-  
649  PAS-EN-ARTOIS    727 à 730   5 et 6
650  PELVES    752 à 754 5
651  PENIN    305-306  
652  PERNES    1194 à 1196  
653  PERNES-lès-BOULOGNE    1391 à 1394  
654  PEUPLINGUES    1606-1607  
655  PIERREMONT    63-64  
656  PIHEM    374 à 376  
657  PIHEM-LES-GU╬NES    1851 à 1853  
658  PITTEFAUX    1389-1390  
659  PLANQUES    1679- 33
660  PLOUVAIN    296-297 5
661b   PLUMOISON    236-  
       1487-  
662  POLINCOVE    1446 à 1448  
663  POMMERA    1277-1278  
664  POMMIER    643-644 5
665  PONCHEL (LE)    1418 à 1420  
666  PONT-A-VENDIN    986 à 988 22
       1487-  
667  PORTEL (LE) (Après le 13.06.1856)    376-377  
668  PREDEFIN (CF Heuchin)    1178-  
669  PRESSY    1857-  
670  PREURES    1751 à 1753 35
671  PRONVILLE    979-980 5
672a  PUISIEUX (Réunie en 1790)    592 à 594 5
         
673  QUEANT    994 à 996  
674  QUELMES    1884-  
675  QUERCAMPS (Cf Bouvelinghem)    929-930  
676  QUERNES    1520- 22
677  QUESNOY-en-ARTOIS (LE)    1420 à 1422  
678  QUESQUES    1865 à 1867  
075b  QUESTINGHEN    178-  
       597-  
679  QUESTRECQUES    172-  
680  QUIERY-LA-MOTTE    414-415 5
       595-  
681  QUIESTEDE    1398-1399  
682  QUILEN    1750- 35
683a  QUEUX-HAUT-MAISNIL (Après le 01. 12.1972)      
683b  QUEUX    1933-1934  
         
684  RACQUINGHEM    1299-1300  
       1615-  
685  RADINGHEM    1250-1251 33
686  RAMECOURT    62-63  
693c  RANCHICOURT    214- 22
       234-  
688  RANG-DU-FLIERS (Après le 17.07.1870)    1944-  
689  RANSART    758-759 5
690  RAYE-SUR-AUTHIE    1647 à 1649  
691  REBECQUES    1445-1446  
692  REBERGUES    1538-  
693a  REBREUVE-RANCHICOURT (Après 1971)      
693b  REBREUVE-SOUS-LES-MONTS    212 à 214 22
694  REBREUVE-SUR-CANCHE    1630-1631  
695  REBREUVIETTE    1634-1635  
     Saint Martin de Brouilly  1634-  
696  RECLINGHEM    1832-1833  
     St Léger de Dennebroeucq    
697  RECOURT    759-760 5
698  RECQUES-SUR-COURSE    1571-1572 32
699  RECQUES-SUR-HEM    1477-1478  
700  REGNAUVILLE    1283-1284 34
701  RELY    1952-1953 22
702a  REMILLY-WIRQUIN    1746-1747  
703  REMY    760 à 762 5
704a  RENTY    337-338   
705  RETY    1653 à 1657  
706a  RICHEBOURG    843 à 852 22
706b  RICHEBOURG-L'AVOUE    843-844  
       848 à 852  
       1602-  
706c  RICHEBOURG-SAINT-VAAST    844 à 848  
708  RIENCOURT-LES-BAPAUME    762- 5
709  RIENCOURT-LES-CAGNICOURT    869 à 871 5
710  RIMBOVAL    208-209 33
711a  RINXENT    1074 à 1076  
   RINXENT-HYDREQUENT      
712  RIVIERE    1950 à 1952 5
713  ROBECQ    1121 à 1125 23
714  ROCLINCOURT    720-721 5
715  ROCQUIGNY    762 à 765 5
716  RODELINGHEM    1531-1532  
717  ROELLECOURT    1827 à 1829  
718  ROEUX    613-614 5
719  ROLLANCOURT    1220-1221  
720  ROMBLY (Cf Linghem)    1500- 23
183b  ROMONT (Buire-le-Sec)    1642-  
721  ROQUETOIRE    1394 à 1397  
722  ROUGEFAY (Cf Buire-le-Sec)    1904-  
P 41        
723  ROUSSENT    1615-1616 30
724  ROUVROY    1056-1057 5
725  ROYON    523-524 33
726  RUISSEAUVILLE    207-208 33
727  RUITZ    1322-1323 23
728  RUMAUCOURT    981-982 5
       1581-  
729  RUMILLY    1927-1928 35
730  RUMINGHEM    1201 à 1204  
731  RUYAULCOURT    775 à 777 5
         
732  SACHIN    336-337  
733  SAILLY-AU-BOIS    983-984 6
734  SAILLY-EN-OSTREVENT    448 à 450 6
735  SAILLY-LA-BOURSE    263 à 265 23
736  SAILLY-SUR-LA-LYS    765 à 771 23
737  SAINS-EN-GOHELLE    908-909 23
738  SAINS-LES-FRESSIN    284-285 33
739  SAINS-LES-MARQUION    1230-1231 6
740  SAINS-LES-PERNES    339-340 6
741  SAINT-AMAND    1869-1870 6
382b  SAINT-ANDRE-AU-BOIS ( Avant 1834)      
742  SAINT-AUBIN    1645-1646 38
743  SAINTE-AUSTREBERTHE    1417-1418 34
       1857-  
744  SAINTE-CATHERINE    1336 à 1339 6
745  SAINT-DENOEUX    1767-1768  
746  SAINT-ETIENNE-AU-MONT    1137 à 1139  
       1581-  
747  SAINT-FLORIS    237 à 239 23
       1771-  
748  SAINT-FOLQUIN    1472 à 1475  
749  SAINT-GEORGES    232 à 234 6
524b  SAINTE-GERTRUDE (Longfossé)    1269- 6
750  SAINT-HILAIRES-COTTES    1908 à 1910 23
751  SAINT-INGLEVERT    1861 à 1863  
752  SAINT-JOSSE    273 à 275 38
       836-  
       1602-  
753a  SAINT-LAURENT-BLANGY ( 28.04.1819)    771 à 775 6
753b  SAINT-LAURENT      
754  SAINT-LEGER    993-994 6
755  SAINT-LEONARD    1142-1143  
756  SAINTE-MARIE-KERQUE    1468 à 1471  
       1857-  
757  SAINT-MARTIN-AU-LAERT    1936 à 1938  
758  SAINT-MARTIN-BOULOGNE    59 à 62  
759  SAINT-MARTIN-CHOQUEL    784-785  
760  SAINT- MARTIN-D'HARDINGHEM    1502 à 1504  
761  SAINT-MARTIN-SUR-COJEUL    589- 6
442  SAINT-MARTIN-GLISE ( Hernicourt)    1293-  
762  SAINT-MICHEL-SOUS-BOIS    1749-1750 35
763  SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-TERNOISE    674-675 6
       1125-  
764  SAINT-NICOLAS    874 à 876 6
764b  SAINT-NICOLAS-SUR-L'AA (Avant 1822)    1471-1472  
765  SAINT-OMER    797 à 834  
     Religieux et non catholiq.  1593-  
     Saint-Bertin  673-  
       1593-  
     Saint Denis  660 à 666  
     Saint Jean-Baptiste  658 à 660  
     Saint-Martin en l'Ile  656 à 658  
     Saint Sépulcre  790 à 797  
       834 à 836  
     Saint Aldegonde  785 à 790  
       834-  
     Sainte Marguerite  666 à 673  
     Saint Omer (Cathédrale)  673-  
     Chapitre Notre-Dame  1593-  
766  SAINT-OMER-CAPELLE    1285 à 1287  
193b  SAINT-PIERRE-LES-CALAIS     1680 à 1704  
767  SAINT-POL-SUR-TERNOISE    194 à 203 6
     Collégiale, Carmes,Soeurs  198-  
768  SAINT-REMY-AU-BOIS (Cf 783)    1493-1494  
769  SAINT-TRICAT    1853-1854  
770  SAINT-VENANT    221 à 228 23 et 24
       234-  
771  SALLAUMINES    72-73 24
772  SALPERWICK    1941-1942  
773  SAMER    597 à 602  
774  SANGATTE    1144 à 1148  
775  SANGHEN    1435-  
       1535-1537  
776  SAPIGNIES    865-866 6
777  SARS (LE) (Cf Warlencourt)    1610-1611 6
778  SARS-LE-BOIS    1415-1416 6
779  SARTON    1247-1248 6
780  SAUCHY-CAUCHY    977 à 979 6
       1771-  
781  SAUCHY-LESTREE    1243 à 1245 6
782  SAUDEMONT    1915-1916 6
783  SAULCHOY    1494-1495 30
784  SAULTY    1579-1580 6
785  SAVY-BERLETTE    1334-1335 6
786  SELLES    1526-1527  
787  SEMPY    117-118 30
788  SENINGHEM    1885-1886  
789  SENLECQUES    1548-1549  
790  SENLIS    1799- 33
       1928-1929  
791  SERICOURT    1254- 6
295c  SERNY (Avant le 16.10.1822)    1883-  
792  SERQUES    331 à 333  
793  SERVINS    1575-1576 24
794  SETQUES    1945-1946  
795  SIBIVILLE    1280 -1281 6
796  SIMENCOURT    1947-1948 6
797  SIRACOURT    234- 6
798  SOMBRIN    1628-1629 6
799  SORRUS    1644-1645 38
800  SOUASTRE    731 à 733 6
801  SOUCHEZ    437 à 439 6
       1314-  
802  SOUICH (LE)    1624 à 1626  
803  SURQUES    1775-1776  
804  SUS-SAINT-LEGER    1623-1624  
         
805  TANGRY    1835-1836  
806a   TARDINGHEN    1670 -1671  
807  TATINGHEM    1207-1208  
808  TENEUR    1535-1536  
809  TERNAS    1826-1827  
810  THELUS    439-440 6
P 46        
811a  THEROUANNE    933 à 935  
       1743-  
812  THIEMBRONNE    1743 à 1745  
813  THIEULOYE (LA) (Cf 580)    323-324 6
814  THIEVRES    1249-1250 6
515c  THILLOY-LES-BAPAUME (Cf 515b)    684-  
815  TIGNY-NOYELLE    1552-1553 38
816  TILLOY-LES-HERMAVILLE    304-305 6
817  TILLOY-LES-MOFFLAINES    614-615 6
818  TILLY-CAPELLE    1225-1226 6
819  TILQUES    1939 à 1941  
820  TINCQUES    609 à 611 6
821  TINGRY    1256-1257  
822  TOLLENT    1893-1894 6
823  TORCY    155- 33
       157-  
824a  TORTEFONTAINE    1425 à 1427 34
825  TORTEQUESNE    1621-1622 6
826  TOUQUET-PARIS-PLAGE (LE) 1912      
827a  TOURNEHEM-SUR-LA-HEM    168 à 171  
828  TRAMECOURT    158-  
829  TRANSLOY (LE)    1611 à 1613 6
     St Nic.Liége. Arrouaise  1611-  
     Abbaye  1611-  
P 46        
830  TRESCAULT    1258-1259 6
831  TROISVAUX  Saint-Simon et Jude  673-674 6
832  TUBERSENT    206-207 32
         
265c  UPEN D'AMONT et D'AVAL ( /1822)    1199-  
       1201-  
265d  UPEN D'AMONT (Réunie en 1790)    1201-  
265e  UPEN D'AVAL (Réunie en 1790)    1201-  
         
833  VACQUERIE-LE-BOUCQ    1890- 6
834a  VACQUERIETTE-ERQUIERES ( > 1972)      
834b  VACQUERIETTE    232-233 6
       349-350  
835  VALHUON    1836-1837 6
836  VAUDRICOURT    1805-1806 24
837  VAUDRINGHEM    1538-1539  
838  VAULX    1894-1895 6
839a  VAULX-VRAUCOURT (Après le 24.05.1821)    555 à 557 6
839b  VAULX    553-554  
840  VELU    779-780 6
841  VENDIN-LES-BETHUNE    1098-1099 24
842  VENDIN-LE-VIEIL    411 à 413 24
843  VERCHIN    1925 à 1927 33
844  VERCHOCQ    115 à 117 35
845  VERLINCTHUN    1211-1212  
846  VERMELLES    405 à 407 24
847  VERQUIGNEUL    262-263 24
848  VERQUIN    259 à 261 24
849  VERTON    1151 à 1154 38
850  VIEIL-HESDIN    1242-1243 6
851  VIEILLE-CHAPELE    1170 à 1173 24
852  VIEILLE-EGLISE    1919 à 1922 22
853  VIEIL-MOUTIER    928-929  
854  VILLERS-AU-BOIS    1313-1314 6
855  VILLERS-AU-FLOS    1901 à 1903 6
856  VILLERS-BRÛLIN    1236-1237 6
857  VILLERS-CHATEL (Cf Mingoval)    1335-1336 6
858  VILLERS-LES-CAGNICOURT    871-872 6
       1487-  
859  VILLERS-L'HÈPITAL    1930-1931 6
860  VILLERS-SIR-SIMON    302- 6
       1487-  
861  VIMY    250 à 252 6
       716-  
       1488-  
     Religieuse hospitalière  716-  
862  VINCLY    1196-1197 33
863  VIOLAINES    988 à 991 24
       1314-  
864  VIS-EN-ARTOIS    777 à 779 6
865  VITRY-EN-ARTOIS    297 à 301 6
       836-  
839c  VRAUCOURT    554-555  
         
866  WABEN    1155- 38
867  WACQUINGHEN    1660-  
868  WAIL    1773-1774 6
869  WAILLY    876 à 878 6
870  WAILLY-BEAUCAMP    1616-1617 38
871  WAMBERCOURT    1766-1767 34
872  WAMIN    524-525 6
873  WANCOURT    878-879 6
053b  WANDONNE (Réunie le 20.10.1822)    781-782  
874  WANQUETIN    568-569 6
       1487-  
     Non catholiques  568-  
875  WARDRECQUES    1160 à 1162  
876  WARLENCOURT-EAUCOURT    1609-1910 6
     Abbaye N.D d'Eaucourt  1609-  
     Saint-Augustin  1609-  
     Saint-Pierre  1609-  
877  WARLINCOURT-LES-PAS    868-869 6
878  WARLUS    1568-1569 6
879  WARLUZEL    1636-1637 6
880  WAST (LE)    1544-1545  
881  WAVANS-SUR- L'AUTHIE    1891-  
882  WAVRANS-SUR-L'AA    1747-1748  
883  WAVRANS-SUR-TERNOISE    1294-1295 6
008c  WESTBECOURT    404-405  
288b  WEST-ECQUES (Avant le 28.FT.AN 07)    1442-  
885  WESTREHEM (Cf Ligny-lès-Aire)    1908- 24
886  WICQUINGHEM    567-568 35
887  WIDEHEM    1815-1816 32
888  WIERRE-AU-BOIS    1760-1761  
889a  WIERRE-EFFROY    1661 à 1664  
889b  HESDRES ( Wierre-Effroy)    1664-  
890  WILLEMAN    936-937 6
891  WILLENCOURT (Cf Vitz / Authie - 80)    1929-1930 6
892  WILLERVAL    1593-1594 6
893  WIMEREUX ( Créée en 1899)      
894  WIMILLE    188 à 191  
       194-  
       866-  
       1743-  
895  WINGLES    407 à 409 25
       1581-  
702b  WIRQUIN    1746-  
896  WIRWIGNES    172 à 174  
897  WISMES    1540-1541  
898  WISQUES (Cf Longuenesse)    1938-1939  
899  WISSANT    1565 à 1568  
900  WITTERNESSE    400-401 25
901a  WITTES    1179-1180  
902  WIZERNES    1309 à 1312  
         
909  YTRES (Ex 80831 - 01.01.1971)    1267-1268  
         
903  ZOTEUX    1271-1272 35
904  ZOUAFQUES    1288 à 1290  
       1956-  
905a  ZUDAUSQUES    1935-  
906  ZUTKERQUE    380 à 384